# Photo Name Grade College Schedule High School
NO.
3

Abby Solway

2020-21 Freshman South Georgia Technical College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
15

Abraham (AJ) Rodriguez

2020-21 Sophomore Northern Oklahoma College Enid College Schedule Enid High School / Marist College Canberra
NO.
15

Nikki Worner

2019-20 Freshman Iona College College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
44

Austin Clarke

2020-21 Senior Concordia University Irvine College Schedule Campolindo High School
NO.
5

Nyakiir Dau

2019-20 Junior Florida College College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
24

Nathan Brown

2020-21 Senior Bethany College Swedes College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
15

Annabelle Lindsay

2019-20 Junior University of Texas Arlington Lady Movin' Mavs College Schedule Burgmann Anglican School
NO.
12

Glenn Morison

2019-20 Sophomore California Baptist University Lancers College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College (prev St Edmunds College)
NO.
12

Will Mayfield

Senior 2017/18 New York Military Academy Schedule Karabar High School/St Edmunds College
NO.
4

Yar Mayen

Freshman 2017/18 Southeast Community College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
12

Rob Colton

2019-20 Senior Graduate Whitman College, Washington State College Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
20

Pietro Badalassi

15/16 (CMCC)
16/17 (CMCC)
17/18 (St Francis)
18/19 (St Francis)
University of St Francis, Joliet, Illinois NA Marist College, Central Maine Community College (Maine)
NO.
5

Mitch Brown

15/16 (SCC)
16/17 (SCC)
17/18 (Bethany)
18/19 (Bethany)
Bethany College, Lindsborg, Kansas NA Lake Ginninderra College, Southeast Community College (Nebraska)
NO.
1

Tad Dufelmeier

14/15 (SLCCC)
15/16 (SLCCC)
16/17 (Concordia)
17/18 (Concordia)
Concordia University Irvine NA Erindale College,
Salt Lake City Community College
NO.
21

Jake Jobling

2015 - 2019 (UWA) University of West Alabama College Schedule / CBR2USA Schedule Trinity Christian School
NO.
11

Chima Moneke

13/14 (NCC)
14/15 (NCC)
15/16 (UC Davis)
16/17 (UC Davis)
17/18 (UC Davis)
University of California Davis Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
33

Darcy Malone

Senior (Post Grad) California State Fullerton Schedule Lake Ginninderra College
NO.
42

Iain Morison

Senior University of St Francis, Illinois Schedule St Edmunds